Task Forces

"Heat Sink"

An assesment team based out of Boone North Carolina. that has garnered a few accolades do to consistently good work. They are fitted with basic equipment. They have record response times.

"Mink"

Role: Team Leader
Real Name: Julia William
Gender: Female
Date of Birth. July sixth 1989

Bio:

"Mouse"

Real Name: Alexander Hudson
Gender: Male
Date of Birth [CLASSIFIED]

Bio:

"Wombat"

Real Name: Austin Horowitz
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: [Classified]

"Shrew"

Real Name: Maria Cain
Gender Female
Date of Birth: [Classified]

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License